?

Log in

I said I kind of liked Corey. Man. Dummy. And I think that you still… - Come on just eat me [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
_oh_man_

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Aug. 21st, 2004|09:25 pm]
_oh_man_
zzoh_manzz
[flameblower]
I said I kind of liked Corey. Man. Dummy.
And I think that you still like daniel
my kitten is licking me this very moment.
Damn, I have nothing to say.
Why wouldn't I read your journal entry?
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: 6your6sweet6
2004-08-21 06:21 pm (UTC)
dude, your on right now, and so am i
haha, but the dumb aimexpress thing aint working
:(
oh gay, why do you think i still like daniel, i didnt do anything that would make you think that i still like him...
barf..i dunno
i also dunno why im commenting to this, when i could just update
lol
(Reply) (Thread)